Topic: The ethnic ancestry of popular actress Madelaine Petsch.
Posted by Quence
pandemic.warroom.org


She has beautiful hair.
———————————

Birth Name: Madelaine Grobbelaar Petsch
Place of Birth: Port Orchard, Washington, U.S.A.
Date of Birth: August 18, 1994

Ethnicity: Afrikaner [Dutch, German, other]

Madelaine Petsch is an American actress and YouTube personality. Her parents are South African, Afrikaners. She is known for starring as Cheryl Blossom on the show Riverdale.

image

image


Posted by .
Unregistered


She’s fooking hot! :tard:


Posted by WHITE_ZULU
Unregistered


I’m Boered to death already :boring:


Posted by Quence
pandemic.warroom.org


WHITE_ZULU said: I’m Boered to death already :boring:

I can't believe you misspelled a simple word like "bored"!


Posted by .e.hen boermaise
Unregistered


WHITE_ZULU said: I’m Boered to death already :boring:

­
:potd:



Quick Reply
Moniker:
 

Registration Required

Thank you for your vote!

But in order to make it count, you must be a registered user.

Log In | Register | Close