Topic: Amy Klobuchar - her ethnic ancestry.
Posted by Quence
Perfectly Independent


Birth Name: Amy Jean Klobuchar
Place of Birth: Plymouth, Hennepin, Minnesota, United States
Date of Birth: May 25, 1960

https://i.imgur.com/okYQRY3.jpg

Amy Klobuchar is a member of the Democratic Party and she has served as a U.S. Senator from Minnesota, since January 3, 2007.

She is a candidate for the Democratic Party’s nomination for President of the United States in 2020.

Amy’s father is of Slovene descent, with roots in the White Carniola. Her mother is of Swiss ancestry (with a Swiss-German background).


Posted by .
Unregistered


(((Amy Klobuchar)))) you mean.


Posted by BLAM!
Unregistered


image


Posted by Quence
Perfectly Independent


. said: (((Amy Klobuchar)))) you mean.

I’m not sure what you mean. My source said she was of Swiss-German and Slovene ancestry.


Posted by happyMerchant
Unregistered


Quence said:
. said: (((Amy Klobuchar)))) you mean.

I’m not sure what you mean.  My source said she was of Swiss-German and Slovene ancestry.

­
We want a DNA test just to be sure


Posted by .
Unregistered


Look at those big ole MILF titties.


Posted by .
Unregistered


She has bad teeth.  How has she been allowed to live?  I though America was the land of orthodontics?  :shrug:


Posted by .
Unregistered


Klobuchar is just another pro-war establishment puppet.

Anti-war Tulsi Gabbard is the only Democratic candidate worth supporting.



Quick Reply
Moniker:
 

Registration Required

Thank you for your vote!

But in order to make it count, you must be a registered user.

Log In | Register | Close